?

Log in

 
 
19 March 2010 @ 09:17 am
me :)  
 Heyy peeps, I'm going to Japan on 4th of April ...... till around 12th or 14th.

anyone in Japan would like to meet me? lemme know . 

just drop a comment :)) and if anyone wants JE good. lemme know too ♥ 
 
 
 
dontstopmoredontstopmore on March 19th, 2010 04:09 am (UTC)
omg lucky youuuu..
i want mags!!!haha
and kame shop photos >.
Sayosayoshirota on March 19th, 2010 04:42 am (UTC)
Like before ay? :)

Winkup and the ganks?
dontstopmoredontstopmore on March 19th, 2010 06:05 am (UTC)
hahah yeah! especially those with kattun on the front or those with their pinups!=D maybe you can choose the best 3 or 4 =) and do get me 1 or 2 kame photos if you go~~~ ;)i trust ur taste!!! <3